Sitio Oficial

de la

Liga Formoseña de Fútbol

1° de Mayo   8 de Diciembre   Defensores de Formosa   Fontana   Independiente de Fontana   Patria   San Martín   Sol de América   Sol de Mayo   Libertad de Eva Perón   Defensores de Herradura   Estrada   Inter   La Cuadra   
  L.F.F. Federal A

12 de Octubre

12 de Octubre

12 de Octubre

12 de Octubre

13 de Junio

13 de Junio

17 de Agosto

17 de Agosto

17 de Agosto de Clorinda

17 de Agosto de Clorinda

1° de Mayo

1° de Mayo

20 de Julio

20 de Julio

24 de Junio de Buena Vista

24 de Junio de Buena Vista

5 de Octubre

5 de Octubre

8 de Diciembre

8 de Diciembre

8 de Diciembre de Laguna Blanca

8 de Diciembre de Laguna Blanca

8 de Enero

8 de Enero

9 de Julio de Clorinda

9 de Julio de Clorinda

Achirense (ER)

Achirense (ER)

Adelante de Reconquista

Adelante de Reconquista

All Stars

All Stars

Altos Hornos Zapla (Jujuy)

Altos Hornos Zapla (Jujuy)

Américo Tesorieri (LR)

Américo Tesorieri (LR)

Andino (LR)

Andino (LR)

Antenor Gauna

Antenor Gauna

Argentinos del Norte

Argentinos del Norte

Argentinos Juniors

Argentinos Juniors

Arsenal

Arsenal

Atlético de Paraná

Atlético de Paraná

Atlético Laguna Blanca

Atlético Laguna Blanca

Atlético San Jorge

Atlético San Jorge

Atlético Simón

Atlético Simón

Avellaneda

Avellaneda

Banfield

Banfield

Belgrano de Paraná

Belgrano de Paraná

Caacupé

Caacupé

Camioneros (Salta)

Camioneros (Salta)

Central Norte de Salta

Central Norte de Salta

Chaco For Ever

Chaco For Ever

Chacra 8

Chacra 8

Cipoletti de Río Negro

Cipoletti de Río Negro

Ciudad de Formosa

Ciudad de Formosa

Concepción FC (Tuc)

Concepción FC (Tuc)

Coronel Aguirre

Coronel Aguirre

Crucero del Norte

Crucero del Norte

Defensa y Justicia

Defensa y Justicia

Defensores de Belgrano (VR)

Defensores de Belgrano (VR)

Defensores de Formosa

Defensores de Formosa

Defensores de Herradura

Defensores de Herradura

Defensores de la Floresta

Defensores de la Floresta

Defensores de Quebracho

Defensores de Quebracho

Defensores del Circuito 5

Defensores del Circuito 5

Defensores del Pronunciamiento

Defensores del Pronunciamiento

Defensores del Rosario

Defensores del Rosario

Deportiv Tablita (P)

Deportiv Tablita (P)

Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo)

Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo)

Deportivo Centenario

Deportivo Centenario

Deportivo Comercio (Villa Ángela)

Deportivo Comercio (Villa Ángela)

Deportivo Formosa

Deportivo Formosa

Deportivo Mandiyú

Deportivo Mandiyú

Deportivo Qom

Deportivo Qom

Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)

Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)

Deportivo Unión (SP)

Deportivo Unión (SP)

Desamparados

Desamparados

Diablos Rojos

Diablos Rojos

Domingo Savio

Domingo Savio

Don Orione (Rcia)

Don Orione (Rcia)

El Brete

El Brete

El Fortín

El Fortín

El Porvenir

El Porvenir

El Porvenir

El Porvenir

Emilio Tomas

Emilio Tomas

Estrada

Estrada

Estrella de Laishí

Estrella de Laishí

Estudiantes del San Francisco

Estudiantes del San Francisco

Ex Alumnos Escuela 185

Ex Alumnos Escuela 185

Fátima

Fátima

Ferro Gral. Pico (LP)

Ferro Gral. Pico (LP)

Ferroviario (Ctes)

Ferroviario (Ctes)

Fontana

Fontana

Fontana (Rcia)

Fontana (Rcia)

Galo Mareco

Galo Mareco

Garrido

Garrido

Gauchito Gil

Gauchito Gil

Gibson Brown (Mis)

Gibson Brown (Mis)

Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay

Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay

Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Guadalupe FC

Guadalupe FC

Guaraní A. Franco

Guaraní A. Franco

Huracán

Huracán

Huracán (Las Breñas)

Huracán (Las Breñas)

Huracán de Goya

Huracán de Goya

Illia 2

Illia 2

Independiente de Fontana

Independiente de Fontana

Inter

Inter

Internazionale

Internazionale

Itatí FC

Itatí FC

JJ Correa de Laguna Blanca

JJ Correa de Laguna Blanca

Juniors

Juniors

Juventud Antoniana

Juventud Antoniana

Juventud Centenario

Juventud Centenario

Juventud de Clorinda

Juventud de Clorinda

Juventud de Naineck

Juventud de Naineck

Juventud SA

Juventud SA

Juventud Unida (Charata)

Juventud Unida (Charata)

Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)

Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)

Juventud Unida de San Luís

Juventud Unida de San Luís

Katrina

Katrina

La Banda de Stella Marys

La Banda de Stella Marys

La Banda del Divino Niño

La Banda del Divino Niño

La Cuadra

La Cuadra

Libertad (C)

Libertad (C)

Libertad de Buena Vista

Libertad de Buena Vista

Libertad de Concordia

Libertad de Concordia

Libertad de Eva Perón

Libertad de Eva Perón

Libertad de Sunchales

Libertad de Sunchales

Liverpool

Liverpool

Los Pinos

Los Pinos

Los Pumas (Ibarreta)

Los Pumas (Ibarreta)

Malvinas Argentinas

Malvinas Argentinas

Manchester

Manchester

Mariano Moreno

Mariano Moreno

Mitre (Salta)

Mitre (Salta)

Mitre de Stgo del estero

Mitre de Stgo del estero

Mojón de Fierro

Mojón de Fierro

Monterrey

Monterrey

Municipal de Laishí

Municipal de Laishí

Municipal de Pirané

Municipal de Pirané

Ocampo Fábrica (Villa Ocampo)

Ocampo Fábrica (Villa Ocampo)

Olimpo

Olimpo

Oriente Petrolero

Oriente Petrolero

Patria

Patria

Platense

Platense

Porto

Porto

Quilmes 2 de Abril

Quilmes 2 de Abril

Rafaela

Rafaela

República Argentina

República Argentina

Resistencia Central

Resistencia Central

Rivadavia (L)

Rivadavia (L)

Rolando Hertelendy

Rolando Hertelendy

Rosario Unidos

Rosario Unidos

Sacachispas

Sacachispas

San Agustín

San Agustín

San Antonio

San Antonio

San Antonio de Padua

San Antonio de Padua

San Carlos (Machagay)

San Carlos (Machagay)

San Francisco

San Francisco

San Hilario

San Hilario

San Jorge

San Jorge

San Jorge (Tuc)

San Jorge (Tuc)

San Jose Obrero

San Jose Obrero

San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo (Sáenz Peña)

San Lorenzo (Sáenz Peña)

San Lorenzo de Alem

San Lorenzo de Alem

San Luís (Clo)

San Luís (Clo)

San Martín

San Martín

San Martín de Tucumán

San Martín de Tucumán

San Roque

San Roque

Santos Laguna

Santos Laguna

Sargento Cabral de Siete Palmas

Sargento Cabral de Siete Palmas

Sargento Rivarola

Sargento Rivarola

Sarmiento (Rcia)

Sarmiento (Rcia)

Social Laishí

Social Laishí

Sol de América

Sol de América

Sol de Mayo

Sol de Mayo

Solano Lima

Solano Lima

Sportivo (Sáenz Peña)

Sportivo (Sáenz Peña)

Sportivo Antenor

Sportivo Antenor

Sportivo Belgrano de San Francisco

Sportivo Belgrano de San Francisco

Sportivo Clorinda

Sportivo Clorinda

Sportivo Juventud

Sportivo Juventud

Sportivo Las Parejas

Sportivo Las Parejas

Sudamérica (LB)

Sudamérica (LB)

Talleres de Clorinda

Talleres de Clorinda

Talleres de Córdoba

Talleres de Córdoba

Talleres de Perico

Talleres de Perico

Textil Mandiyú

Textil Mandiyú

Textil Mandiyú

Textil Mandiyú

Tiro Federal (BB)

Tiro Federal (BB)

Unión Aconquija

Unión Aconquija

Unión de Sunchales

Unión de Sunchales

Unión Floresta

Unión Floresta

Unión Villa Krause (SJ)

Unión Villa Krause (SJ)

Vélez de San Ramón

Vélez de San Ramón

Vélez Sarsfield

Vélez Sarsfield

Villa Alvear (Rcia)

Villa Alvear (Rcia)

Villa Jardín

Villa Jardín

Virgen de Guadalupe

Virgen de Guadalupe



GALERA DE FOTOS






Agenda de Actividades



Liga Formoseña

de Fútbol


info@ligaff.com.ar
Visita N° 1892071 | Hoy: 1399 | En línea: 5
Hosting, Streaming y Desarrollo Web